KFC TEKUZA OPEN-HARD - 2020-06-27
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Marušák M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Marušák M. | | | | | | |
Smělík M. | | w.o. | | | | | | |
| | | | Marušák M. | | | | |
Joch M. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Mojak M. | | | | | | |
Mojak M. | | 4:1 w.o. | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Marušák M. | | |
Šenkeřík J. | | | | | | 6:1 | | |
| | Šenkeřík J. | | | | | | |
Vanda J. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Korec J. | | | | |
Omachlík A. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Korec J. | | | | | | |
Korec J. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Kostka J. |
Peprníček J. | | | | | | | | 6:4 |
| | Peprníček J. | | | | | | |
Dvořáček L. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Kostka J. | | | | |
Žemla P. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Kostka J. | | | | | | |
Kostka J. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Kostka J. | | |
Novák D. | | | | | | w.o. | | |
| | Šilhánek M. | | | | | | |
Šilhánek M. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Šilhánek M. | | | | |
Budík P. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Vaculík A. | | | | | | |
Vaculík A. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Marušák Martin | Dvořáček Libor | Žemla Pavel | Velecký Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Marušák Martin | x | 6:1 | 6:2 | 6:1 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Dvořáček Libor | 1:6 | x | 5:7 | 6:4 | 12:17 | 2 | 3. |
Žemla Pavel | 2:6 | 7:5 | x | 6:0 | 15:11 | 4 | 2. |
Velecký Petr | 1:6 | 4:6 | 0:6 | x | 5:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Vaculík Aleš | Koukal Michal | Mojak Marek | Omachlík Aleš | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vaculík Aleš | x | 6:3 | 7:6 | 7:6 | 20:15 | 6 | 1. |
Koukal Michal | 3:6 | x | 7:6 | 4:6 | 14:18 | 2 | 4. |
Mojak Marek | 6:7 | 6:7 | x | 6:4 | 18:18 | 2 | 2. |
Omachlík Aleš | 6:7 | 6:4 | 4:6 | x | 16:17 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 3 | Peprníček Jaroslav | Vanda Josef | Navrátil Michal | Lekeš Jan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Peprníček Jaroslav | x | 6:2 | 6:1 | 6:1 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Vanda Josef | 2:6 | x | 6:1 | 6:2 | 14:9 | 4 | 2. |
Navrátil Michal | 1:6 | 1:6 | x | 6:7 | 8:19 | 0 | 4. |
Lekeš Jan | 1:6 | 2:6 | 7:6 | x | 10:18 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 4 | Korec Jan | Budík Pavel | Vintr Jan | Novák Dalibor | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Korec Jan | x | 6:4 | 6:0 | 7:6 | 19:10 | 6 | 1. |
Budík Pavel | 4:6 | x | 6:0 | 3:6 | 13:12 | 2 | 3. |
Vintr Jan | 0:6 | 0:6 | x | 1:6 | 1:18 | 0 | 4. |
Novák Dalibor | 6:7 | 6:3 | 6:1 | x | 18:11 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 5 | Joch Michael | Kostka Jan | Lukeš Petr | Smělík Milan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Joch Michael | x | 3:6 | 6:1 | 6:2 | 15:9 | 4 | 2. |
Kostka Jan | 6:3 | x | 7:5 | 6:3 | 19:11 | 6 | 1. |
Lukeš Petr | 1:6 | 5:7 | x | 4:6 | 10:19 | 0 | 4. |
Smělík Milan | 2:6 | 3:6 | 6:4 | x | 11:16 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 6 | Šenkeřík Jan | Trubačík Michal | Šilhánek Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Šenkeřík Jan | x | 9:1 | 9:6 | 18:7 | 4 | 1. |
Trubačík Michal | 1:9 | x | 5:9 | 6:18 | 0 | 3. |
Šilhánek Michal | 6:9 | 9:5 | x | 15:14 | 2 | 2. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS