TEKUZA OPEN-MEDIUM - 2020-06-28
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Javor O. | | | | | | | | |
| | Možnar M. | | | | | | |
Možnar M. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Možnar M. | | | | |
Lukeš D. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Lukeš D. | | | | | | |
Borunský P. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Možnar M. | | |
Horehleď J. | | | | | | 6:2 | | |
| | Horehleď J. | | | | | | |
Unčovský M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Kropáček M. | | | | |
Janás A. | | | | 7:6 | | | | |
| | Kropáček M. | | | | | | |
Kropáček M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Tuhý M. |
Gallas Z. | | | | | | | | 6:1 |
| | Maršálek M. | | | | | | |
Maršálek M. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
| | | | Blažek P. | | | | |
Pomkla M. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Blažek P. | | | | | | |
Blažek P. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Tuhý M. | | |
Tuhý M. | | | | | | 6:4 | | |
| | Tuhý M. | | | | | | |
Zedníček R. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Tuhý M. | | | | |
Kopčil P. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Kegler P. | | | | | | |
Kegler P. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Javor Ondřej | Fridrich Zdeněk | Pomkla Milan | Janás Adam | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Javor Ondřej | x | 6:3 | 6:1 | 6:1 | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Fridrich Zdeněk | 3:6 | x | 0:6 | 2:6 | 5:18 | 0 | 4. |
Pomkla Milan | 1:6 | 6:0 | x | 7:6 | 14:12 | 4 | 2. |
Janás Adam | 1:6 | 6:2 | 6:7 | x | 13:15 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 2 | Kegler Petr | Borunský Přemysl | Vycudilík Pavel | Bachratý Maxim | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Kegler Petr | x | 6:2 | 6:1 | 6:1 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Borunský Přemysl | 2:6 | x | 6:1 | 6:1 | 14:8 | 4 | 2. |
Vycudilík Pavel | 1:6 | 1:6 | x | 6:1 | 8:13 | 2 | 3. |
Bachratý Maxim | 1:6 | 1:6 | 1:6 | x | 3:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 3 | Unčovský Michal | Gallas Zdeněk | Milar Filip | Maršálek Milan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Unčovský Michal | x | 6:7 | 6:3 | 6:1 | 18:11 | 4 | 2. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 7:6 | x | 7:5 | 6:4 | 20:15 | 6 | 1. |
Milar Filip | 3:6 | 5:7 | x | 1:6 | 9:19 | 0 | 4. |
Maršálek Milan | 1:6 | 4:6 | 6:1 | x | 11:13 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 4 | Tuhý Martin | Kropáček Michal | Fajth Rastislav | Fridrich Dalibor | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Tuhý Martin | x | 4:6 | 6:3 | 6:0 | 16:9 | 4 | 2. |
Kropáček Michal | 6:4 | x | 6:0 | 6:1 | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Fajth Rastislav | 3:6 | 0:6 | x | 6:2 | 9:14 | 2 | 3. |
Fridrich Dalibor | 0:6 | 1:6 | 2:6 | x | 3:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 5 | Blažek Patrik | Lukeš Dominik | Kopčil Petr | Janás Jakub | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Blažek Patrik | x | 2:6 | 6:0 | 6:1 | 14:7 | 4 | 1. |
Lukeš Dominik | 6:2 | x | 3:6 | 6:2 | 15:10 | 4 | 2. |
Kopčil Petr | 0:6 | 6:3 | x | 6:2 | 12:11 | 4 | 3. |
Janás Jakub | 1:6 | 2:6 | 2:6 | x | 5:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 6 | Horehleď Jaroslav | Možnar Michal | Zedníček Roman | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Horehleď Jaroslav | x | 9:5 | 9:1 | 18:6 | 4 | 1. |
Možnar Michal | 5:9 | x | 7:9 | 12:18 | 0 | 3. |
Zedníček Roman | 1:9 | 9:7 | x | 10:16 | 2 | 2. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS