TEKUZA OPEN-MEDIUM - 2020-07-12
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Kropáček M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Kropáček M. | | | | | | |
Durnová A. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Kropáček M. | | | | |
Boďa M. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Unčovský M. | | | | | | |
Unčovský M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Kropáček M. | | |
Horehleď J. | | | | | | 6:2 | | |
| | Vyorálek J. | | | | | | |
Vyorálek J. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Kegler P. | | | | |
Fridrich Z. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Kegler P. | | | | | | |
Kegler P. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Kropáček M. |
Javor O. | | | | | | | | 6:3 |
| | Javor O. | | | | | | |
Janás A. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Mozga S. | | | | |
Mozga S. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Mozga S. | | | | | | |
Fajth R. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Tuhý M. | | |
Gallas Z. | | | | | | 6:4 | | |
| | Tuhý M. | | | | | | |
Tuhý M. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Tuhý M. | | | | |
Milar F. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Milar F. | | | | | | |
Krejčiřík M. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Tuhý Martin | Durnová Alena | Kropáček Michal | Mozga Stanislav | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Tuhý Martin | x | 6:7 | 4:6 | 7:5 | 17:18 | 2 | 2. |
Durnová Alena | 7:6 | x | 4:6 | 3:6 | 14:18 | 2 | 4. |
Kropáček Michal | 6:4 | 6:4 | x | 6:1 | 18:9 | 6 | 1. |
Mozga Stanislav | 5:7 | 6:3 | 1:6 | x | 12:16 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 2 | Krejčiřík Marek | Vyorálek Josef | Galan Tomáš | Unčovský Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Krejčiřík Marek | x | 7:5 | 6:1 | 4:6 | 17:12 | 4 | 1. |
Vyorálek Josef | 5:7 | x | 6:4 | 6:4 | 17:15 | 4 | 3. |
Galan Tomáš | 1:6 | 4:6 | x | 2:6 | 7:18 | 0 | 4. |
Unčovský Michal | 6:4 | 4:6 | 6:2 | x | 16:12 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 3 | Javor Ondřej | Janás Jakub | Fridrich Zdeněk | Boďa Marek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Javor Ondřej | x | 6:3 | 6:3 | 6:2 | 18:8 | 6 | 1. |
Janás Jakub | 3:6 | x | 5:7 | 6:7 | 14:20 | 0 | 4. |
Fridrich Zdeněk | 3:6 | 7:5 | x | 6:7 | 16:18 | 2 | 3. |
Boďa Marek | 2:6 | 7:6 | 7:6 | x | 16:18 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 4 | Kegler Petr | Janás Adam | Gallas Zdeněk | Půček Václav | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Kegler Petr | x | 6:4 | 7:5 | 6:3 | 19:12 | 6 | 1. |
Janás Adam | 4:6 | x | 3:6 | 6:3 | 13:15 | 2 | 3. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 5:7 | 6:3 | x | 6:0 | 17:10 | 4 | 2. |
Půček Václav | 3:6 | 3:6 | 0:6 | x | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 5 | Horehleď Jaroslav | Milar Filip | Fajth Rastislav | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Horehleď Jaroslav | x | 9:4 | 9:1 | 18:5 | 4 | 1. |
Milar Filip | 4:9 | x | 6:9 | 10:18 | 0 | 3. |
Fajth Rastislav | 1:9 | 9:6 | x | 10:15 | 2 | 2. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS