TEKUZA OPEN-HARD - 2020-07-25
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Šašinka A. | | | | | | | | |
| | Šašinka A. | | | | | | |
Pilčík J. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Kostka J. | | | | |
Šenkeřík J. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Kostka J. | | | | | | |
Kostka J. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Hrazdil J. | | |
Černý M. | | | | | | 6:0 | | |
| | Zimčík F. | | | | | | |
Zimčík F. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Hrazdil J. | | | | |
Trubačík M. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Hrazdil J. | | | | | | |
Hrazdil J. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Hrazdil J. |
Smetana M. | | | | | | | | 6:1 |
| | Joch M. | | | | | | |
Joch M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Joch M. | | | | |
Dleštík B. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Lukeš P. | | | | | | |
Lukeš P. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Pokorný P. | | |
Pokorný P. | | | | | | 6:0 | | |
| | Pokorný P. | | | | | | |
Korec J. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Pokorný P. | | | | |
Budík P. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Budík P. | | | | | | |
Novák D. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Korec Jan | Pilčík Josef | Dleštík Břetislav | Šašinka Albert | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Korec Jan | x | 6:3 | 6:4 | 4:6 | 16:13 | 4 | 2. |
Pilčík Josef | 3:6 | x | 4:6 | 3:6 | 10:18 | 0 | 4. |
Dleštík Břetislav | 4:6 | 6:4 | x | 4:6 | 14:16 | 2 | 3. |
Šašinka Albert | 6:4 | 6:3 | 6:4 | x | 18:11 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 2 | Kostka Jan | Mozga Stanislav | Novák Dalibor | Zimčík Filip | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Kostka Jan | x | 6:2 | 2:6 | 7:6 | 15:14 | 4 | 2. |
Mozga Stanislav | 2:6 | x | 0:6 | 3:6 | 5:18 | 0 | 4. |
Novák Dalibor | 6:2 | 6:0 | x | 6:4 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Zimčík Filip | 6:7 | 6:3 | 4:6 | x | 16:16 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 3 | Šenkeřík Jan | Trubačík Michal | Smetana Marcel | Lukeš Dominik | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Šenkeřík Jan | x | 6:4 | 2:6 | 6:0 | 14:10 | 4 | 2. |
Trubačík Michal | 4:6 | x | 0:6 | 6:2 | 10:14 | 2 | 3. |
Smetana Marcel | 6:2 | 6:0 | x | 6:2 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Lukeš Dominik | 0:6 | 2:6 | 2:6 | x | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 4 | Joch Michael | Hrazdil Jan | Pokorný Pavel | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Joch Michael | x | 1:9 | 3:9 | 4:18 | 0 | 3. |
Hrazdil Jan | 9:1 | x | 9:4 | 18:5 | 4 | 1. |
Pokorný Pavel | 9:3 | 4:9 | x | 13:12 | 2 | 2. |
Skupina 5 | Budík Pavel | Lukeš Petr | Černý Miloš | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Budík Pavel | x | 8:9 | 6:9 | 14:18 | 0 | 3. |
Lukeš Petr | 9:8 | x | 3:9 | 12:17 | 2 | 2. |
Černý Miloš | 9:6 | 9:3 | x | 18:9 | 4 | 1. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS