PIVOVAR BERNARD OPEN-MEDIUM - 2020-08-01
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Tuhý M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Tuhý M. | | | | | | |
Pomkla M. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Tuhý M. | | | | |
Kropáč R. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Kropáč R. | | | | | | |
Gregůrek I. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Tuhý M. | | |
Dleštík P. | | | | | | 6:2 | | |
| | Dleštík P. | | | | | | |
Boďa M. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Mozga S. | | | | |
Janás J. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Mozga S. | | | | | | |
Mozga S. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Blažek P. |
Blažek P. | | | | | | | | 6:2 |
| | Blažek P. | | | | | | |
Slezák M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Blažek P. | | | | |
Lukeš D. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Lukeš D. | | | | | | |
Máčal M. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Blažek P. | | |
Bulejko D. | | | | | | 6:3 | | |
| | Bulejko D. | | | | | | |
Gallas Z. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Bulejko D. | | | | |
Možnar M. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Unčovský M. | | | | | | |
Unčovský M. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Tuhý Martin | Gallas Zdeněk | Lukeš Dominik | Janás Adam | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Tuhý Martin | x | 6:0 | 6:2 | 6:1 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 0:6 | x | 6:2 | 7:6 | 13:14 | 4 | 2. |
Lukeš Dominik | 2:6 | 2:6 | x | 6:2 | 10:14 | 2 | 3. |
Janás Adam | 1:6 | 6:7 | 2:6 | x | 9:19 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Unčovský Michal | Fajth Rastislav | Boďa Marek | Gregůrek Ivo | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Unčovský Michal | x | 6:3 | 6:0 | 6:1 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Fajth Rastislav | 3:6 | x | 6:3 | 1:6 | 10:15 | 2 | 4. |
Boďa Marek | 0:6 | 3:6 | x | 6:4 | 9:16 | 2 | 3. |
Gregůrek Ivo | 1:6 | 6:1 | 4:6 | x | 11:13 | 2 | 2. |
Skupina 3 | Blažek Patrik | Fridrich Zdeněk | Kropáč Radim | Janás Jakub | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Blažek Patrik | x | 6:2 | 7:5 | 6:1 | 19:8 | 6 | 1. |
Fridrich Zdeněk | 2:6 | x | 1:6 | 4:6 | 7:18 | 0 | 4. |
Kropáč Radim | 5:7 | 6:1 | x | 6:4 | 17:12 | 4 | 2. |
Janás Jakub | 1:6 | 6:4 | 4:6 | x | 11:16 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 4 | Mozga Stanislav | Bulejko David | Slezák Michal | Bachratý Maxim | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Mozga Stanislav | x | 6:3 | 6:3 | 6:3 | 18:9 | 6 | 1. |
Bulejko David | 3:6 | x | 7:5 | 6:3 | 16:14 | 4 | 2. |
Slezák Michal | 3:6 | 5:7 | x | 6:1 | 14:14 | 2 | 3. |
Bachratý Maxim | 3:6 | 3:6 | 1:6 | x | 7:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 5 | Možnar Michal | Dleštík Petr | Pomkla Milan | Máčal Martin | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Možnar Michal | x | 2:6 | 6:2 | 1:6 | 9:14 | 2 | 3. |
Dleštík Petr | 6:2 | x | 6:0 | 7:6 | 19:8 | 6 | 1. |
Pomkla Milan | 2:6 | 0:6 | x | 0:6 | 2:18 | 0 | 4. |
Máčal Martin | 6:1 | 6:7 | 6:0 | x | 18:8 | 4 | 2. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS