TEKUZA OPEN-HARD - 2020-08-08
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Raštica J. | | | | | | | | |
| | Raštica J. | | | | | | |
Kovařík T. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | Raštica J. | | | | |
Dleštík B. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Dleštík B | | | | | | |
Budík P. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Raštica J. | | |
Trubačík M. | | | | | | 7:5 | | |
| | Trubačík M. | | | | | | |
Novotný P. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Smělík M. | | | | |
Hanačík R. | | | | scr. | | | | |
| | Smělík M. | | | | | | |
Smělík M. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Raštica J. |
Šenkeřík J. | | | | | | | | 6:0 |
| | Šenkeřík J. | | | | | | |
Zmeškal R. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Smetana M. | | | | |
Smetana M. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Smetana M. | | | | | | |
Vanda J. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Rakušan L. | | |
Rakušan L. | | | | | | 6:3 | | |
| | Rakušan L. | | | | | | |
Kostka J. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Rakušan L. | | | | |
Lukeš P. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Lukeš P. | | | | | | |
Peringer M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Kostka Jan | Kovařík Tomáš | Smetana Marcel | Raštica Jan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Kostka Jan | x | 6:3 | 6:2 | 2:6 | 14:11 | 4 | 2. |
Kovařík Tomáš | 3:6 | x | 5:7 | 2:6 | 10:19 | 0 | 4. |
Smetana Marcel | 2:6 | 7:5 | x | 4:6 | 13:17 | 2 | 3. |
Raštica Jan | 6:2 | 6:2 | 6:4 | x | 18:8 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 2 | Korec Jan | Budík Pavel | Novotný Petr | Peringer Martin | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Korec Jan | x | 2:6 | 3:6 | 7:5 | 12:17 | 2 | 4. |
Budík Pavel | 6:2 | x | 7:5 | 2:6 | 15:13 | 4 | 2. |
Novotný Petr | 6:3 | 5:7 | x | 4:6 | 15:16 | 2 | 3. |
Peringer Martin | 5:7 | 6:2 | 6:4 | x | 17:13 | 4 | 1. |
Skupina 3 | Šenkeřík Jan | Dleštík Břetislav | Velecký Petr | Hanačík Radek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Šenkeřík Jan | x | 6:2 | 6:3 | 6:1 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Dleštík Břetislav | 2:6 | x | 6:3 | 7:6 | 15:15 | 4 | 2. |
Velecký Petr | 3:6 | 3:6 | x | 4:6 | 10:18 | 0 | 4. |
Hanačík Radek | 1:6 | 6:7 | 6:4 | x | 13:17 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 4 | Peprníček Jaroslav | Zmeškal Radek | Smělík Milan | Rakušan Lukáš | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Peprníček Jaroslav | x | 0:6 skr. | 0:6 | 0:6 skr. | 0:18 | 0 | 4. |
Zmeškal Radek | s 6:0 | x | 2:6 | 2:6 | 10:12 | 2 | 3. |
Smělík Milan | 6:0 | 6:2 | x | 6:3 | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Rakušan Lukáš | s 6:0 | 6:2 | 3:6 | x | 15:8 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 5 | Lukeš Petr | Trubačík Michal | Vanda Josef | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Lukeš Petr | x | 4:9 | 2:9 | 6:18 | 0 | 3. |
Trubačík Michal | 9:4 | x | 9:2 | 18:6 | 4 | 1. |
Vanda Josef | 9:2 | 2:9 | x | 11:11 | 2 | 2. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS