KOFOLA TEKUZA OPEN-HARD - 2020-08-22
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Marušák M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Marušák M. | | | | | | |
Dleštík B. | | scr. | | | | | | |
| | | | Marušák M. | | | | |
Zimčík F. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Zimčík F. | | | | | | |
Trubačík M. | | scr. | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Marušák M. | | |
Šenkeřík J. | | | | | | 6:4 | | |
| | Šenkeřík J. | | | | | | |
Budík P. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Šenkeřík J. | | | | |
Mozga S. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Procházková M. | | | | | | |
Procházková M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Bryška M. |
Vaculík A. | | | | | | | | 5:5 (6:5 los) |
| | Vaculík A. | | | | | | |
Omachlík A. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Šilhánek M. | | | | |
Novák D. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Šilhánek M. | | | | | | |
Šilhánek M. | | scr. | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Bryška M. | | |
Peprníček J. | | | | | | 6:2 | | |
| | Peprníček J. | | | | | | |
Rakušan L. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Bryška M. | | | | |
Reichstadter J. | | | | scr. | | | | |
| | Bryška M. | | | | | | |
Bryška M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Marušák Martin | Šilhánek Michal | Mozga Stanislav | Rakušan Lukáš | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Marušák Martin | x | 6:3 | 6:2 | 6:2 | 18:7 | 6 | 1. |
Šilhánek Michal | 3:6 | x | 6:0 | 6:3 | 15:9 | 4 | 2. |
Mozga Stanislav | 2:6 | 0:6 | x | 1:6 | 3:18 | 0 | 4. |
Rakušan Lukáš | 2:6 | 3:6 | 6:1 | x | 11:13 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 2 | Šenkeřík Jan | Bryška Marcel | Omachlík Aleš | Zimčík Filip | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Šenkeřík Jan | x | 1:6 | 6:1 | 4:6 | 11:13 | 2 | 2. |
Bryška Marcel | 6:1 | x | 6:2 | 6:2 | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Omachlík Aleš | 1:6 | 2:6 | x | 6:3 | 9:15 | 2 | 4. |
Zimčík Filip | 6:4 | 2:6 | 3:6 | x | 11:16 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 3 | Vaculík Aleš | Budík Pavel | Reichstadter Jan | TrubačíkMichal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vaculík Aleš | x | 6:1 | 6:2 | 7:6 | 19:9 | 6 | 1. |
Budík Pavel | 1:6 | x | 6:4 | 2:6 | 9:16 | 2 | 3. |
Reichstadter Jan | 2:6 | 4:6 | x | 3:6 | 9:18 | 0 | 4. |
TrubačíkMichal | 6:7 | 6:2 | 6:3 | x | 18:12 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 4 | Peprníček Jaroslav | Procházková Markéta | Novák Dalibor | Dleštík Břetislav | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Peprníček Jaroslav | x | 3:6 | 7:6 | 6:3 | 16:15 | 4 | 2. |
Procházková Markéta | 6:3 | x | 6:2 | 6:2 | 18:7 | 6 | 1. |
Novák Dalibor | 6:7 | 2:6 | x | 7:6 | 15:19 | 2 | 3. |
Dleštík Břetislav | 3:6 | 2:6 | 6:7 | x | 11:19 | 0 | 4. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS