KOFOLA TEKUZA OPEN-MEDIUM - 2020-08-29
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Lukeš D. | | | | | | | | |
| | Lukeš D. | | | | | | |
Bachratý M. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | Mozga S. | | | | |
Mozga S. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Mozga S. | | | | | | |
Gallas Z. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Kropáček M. | | |
Kropáček M. | | | | | | 6:2 | | |
| | Kropáček M. | | | | | | |
Tinka P. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Kropáček M. | | | | |
Pokluda L. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Unčovský M. | | | | | | |
Unčovský M. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Tuhý M. |
Janča T. | | | | | | | | 6:4 |
| | Janča T. | | | | | | |
Galan T. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Janča T. | | | | |
Papírek J. | | | | 7:5 | | | | |
| | Šimon R. | | | | | | |
Šimon R. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Tuhý M. | | |
Fajth R. | | | | | | 7:6 | | |
| | Tuhý M. | | | | | | |
Tuhý M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Tuhý M. | | | | |
Milar F. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Milar F. | | | | | | |
Kegler P. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Tuhý Martin | Lukeš Dominik | Papírek Jan | Bachratý Maxim | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Tuhý Martin | x | 2:6 | 7:6 | 6:1 | 15:13 | 4 | 2. |
Lukeš Dominik | 6:2 | x | 6:3 | 6:7 | 18:12 | 4 | 1. |
Papírek Jan | 6:7 | 3:6 | x | 7:6 | 16:19 | 2 | 3. |
Bachratý Maxim | 1:6 | 7:6 | 6:7 | x | 14:19 | 2 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Kegler Petr | Gallas Zdeněk | Davidovič Dario | Tinka Patrik | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Kegler Petr | x | 6:2 | 6:1 | 6:0 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 2:6 | x | 6:2 | 6:2 | 14:10 | 4 | 2. |
Davidovič Dario | 1:6 | 2:6 | x | 1:6 | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Tinka Patrik | 0:6 | 2:6 | 6:1 | x | 8:13 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 3 | Mozga Stanislav | Pokluda Luboš | Janča Tomáš | Pomkla Milan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Mozga Stanislav | x | 6:4 | 3:6 | 6:1 | 15:11 | 4 | 2. |
Pokluda Luboš | 4:6 | x | 4:6 | 6:2 | 14:14 | 2 | 3. |
Janča Tomáš | 6:3 | 6:4 | x | 6:0 | 18:7 | 6 | 1. |
Pomkla Milan | 1:6 | 2:6 | 0:6 | x | 3:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 4 | Unčovský Michal | Fajth Rastislav | Galan Tomáš | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Unčovský Michal | x | 9:7 | 9:1 | 18:8 | 4 | 1. |
Fajth Rastislav | 7:9 | x | 9:6 | 16:15 | 2 | 2. |
Galan Tomáš | 1:9 | 6:9 | x | 7:18 | 0 | 3. |
Skupina 5 | Kropáček Michal | Milar Filip | Šimon Radek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Kropáček Michal | x | 9:4 | 6:9 | 15:13 | 2 | 1. |
Milar Filip | 4:9 | x | 9:5 | 13:14 | 2 | 3. |
Šimon Radek | 9:6 | 5:9 | x | 14:15 | 2 | 2. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS