KFC TEKUZA OPEN-HARD - 2021-06-26
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Peringer M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Peringer M. | | | | | | |
Lukeš D. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | Šašinka A. | | | | |
Šašinka A. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Šašinka A. | | | | | | |
Kovařík T. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Zimčík F. | | |
Zimčík F. | | | | | | 6:4 | | |
| | Zimčík F. | | | | | | |
Budík P. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Zimčík F. | | | | |
volný postup | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Dleštík B. | | | | | | |
Dleštík B. | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Šenkeřík J. |
Šenkeřík J. | | | | | | | | 7:5 |
| | Šenkeřík J. | | | | | | |
volný postup | | | | | | | | |
| | | | Šenkeřík J. | | | | |
Pokluda L. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Janča T. | | | | | | |
Janča T. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Šenkeřík J. | | |
Tuhý M. | | | | | | 6:3 | | |
| | Peprníček J. | | | | | | |
Peprníček J. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Korec J. | | | | |
Lukeš P. | | | | 7:6 | | | | |
| | Korec J. | | | | | | |
Korec J. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Peprníček Jaroslav | Janča Tomáš | Peringer Martin | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Peprníček Jaroslav | x | 8:9 | 2:9 | 10:18 | 0 | 3. |
Janča Tomáš | 9:8 | x | 7:9 | 16:17 | 2 | 2. |
Peringer Martin | 9:2 | 9:7 | x | 18:9 | 4 | 1. |
Skupina 2 | Korec Jan | Šašinka Albert | Zimčík Filip | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Korec Jan | x | 5:9 | 9:2 | 14:11 | 2 | 1. |
Šašinka Albert | 9:5 | x | 3:9 | 11:14 | 2 | 3. |
Zimčík Filip | 2:9 | 9:3 | x | 11:12 | 2 | 2. |
Skupina 3 | Budík Pavel | Kovařík Tomáš | Lukeš Petr | Šenkeřík Jan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Budík Pavel | x | 2:6 | 6:1 | 4:6 | 12:13 | 2 | 3. |
Kovařík Tomáš | 6:2 | x | 6:2 | 6:7 | 18:11 | 4 | 2. |
Lukeš Petr | 1:6 | 2:6 | x | 1:6 | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Šenkeřík Jan | 6:4 | 7:6 | 6:1 | x | 19:11 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 4 | Lukeš Dominik | Tuhý Martin | Dleštík Břetislav | Pokluda Luboš | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Lukeš Dominik | x | 1:6 | 0:6 | 6:7 | 7:19 | 0 | 4. |
Tuhý Martin | 6:1 | x | 3:6 | 6:1 | 15:8 | 4 | 2. |
Dleštík Břetislav | 6:0 | 6:3 | x | 6:3 | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Pokluda Luboš | 7:6 | 1:6 | 3:6 | x | 11:18 | 2 | 3. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS