KFC TEKUZA OPEN-MEDIUM - 2022-07-09
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Unčovský M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Unčovský M. | | | | | | |
Míček M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Unčovský M. | | | | |
Fila R. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Tomeček J. | | | | | | |
Tomeček J. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Maršálek M. | | |
Hodl J. | | | | | | 6:3 | | |
| | Maršálek M. | | | | | | |
Maršálek M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Maršálek M. | | | | |
Libra P. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Libra P. | | | | | | |
Cícha M. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Slezák M. |
Zemčík M. | | | | | | | | 6:2 |
| | Zemčík M. | | | | | | |
Pokluda L. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Kořínek M. | | | | |
Jánošík M. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Kořínek M. | | | | | | |
Kořínek M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Slezák M. | | |
Šiška Z. | | | | | | 6:1 | | |
| | Michálek D. | | | | | | |
Michálek D. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Slezák M. | | | | |
Machalík M. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Slezák M. | | | | | | |
Slezák M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Unčovský Michal | Michálek David | Jungman Michal | MIlar Filip | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Unčovský Michal | x | 6:4 | 4:6 | 6:1 | 16:11 | 4 | 1. |
Michálek David | 4:6 | x | 7:5 | 6:1 | 17:12 | 4 | 2. |
Jungman Michal | 6:4 | 5:7 | x | 4:6 | 15:17 | 2 | 4. |
MIlar Filip | 1:6 | 1:6 | 6:4 | x | 8:16 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 2 | Slezák Michal | Fila Robin | Jančík Martin | Bureš Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Slezák Michal | x | 6:0 | 6:3 | 6:0 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Fila Robin | 0:6 | x | 6:4 | 7:6 | 13:16 | 4 | 2. |
Jančík Martin | 3:6 | 4:6 | x | 6:1 | 13:13 | 2 | 3. |
Bureš Petr | 0:6 | 6:7 | 1:6 | x | 7:19 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 3 | Zemčík Marek | Možnar Michal | Maršálek Milan | Lukeš Dominik | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Zemčík Marek | x | 6:0 | 6:3 | 6:2 | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Možnar Michal | 0:6 | x | 6:1 | 1:6 | 7:13 | 2 | 3. |
Maršálek Milan | 3:6 | 1:6 | x | 6:0 | 10:12 | 2 | 2. |
Lukeš Dominik | 2:6 | 6:1 | 0:6 | x | 8:13 | 2 | 4. |
Skupina 4 | Jánošík Miroslav | Dopater Milan | Cícha Martin | Trlifaj Robin | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Jánošík Miroslav | x | 6:1 | 4:6 | 6:3 | 16:10 | 4 | 2. |
Dopater Milan | 1:6 | x | 5:7 | 6:2 | 12:15 | 2 | 3. |
Cícha Martin | 6:4 | 7:5 | x | 3:6 | 16:15 | 4 | 1. |
Trlifaj Robin | 3:6 | 2:6 | 6:3 | x | 11:15 | 2 | 4. |
Skupina 5 | Pokluda Luboš | Málková Simona | Kozubík Petr | Hodl Jaroslav | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Pokluda Luboš | x | 6:2 | 7:5 | 3:6 | 16:13 | 4 | 2. |
Málková Simona | 2:6 | x | 1:6 | 1:6 | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Kozubík Petr | 5:7 | 6:1 | x | 6:7 | 17:15 | 2 | 3. |
Hodl Jaroslav | 6:3 | 6:1 | 7:6 | x | 19:10 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 6 | Kořínek Martin | Kostílek Libor | Libra Petr | Hanačík Radek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Kořínek Martin | x | 6:2 | 6:3 | 6:4 | 18:9 | 6 | 1. |
Kostílek Libor | 2:6 | x | 1:6 | 7:5 | 10:17 | 2 | 3. |
Libra Petr | 3:6 | 6:1 | x | 7:5 | 16:12 | 4 | 2. |
Hanačík Radek | 4:6 | 5:7 | 5:7 | x | 14:20 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 7 | Míček Miroslav | Beinhofner René | Fridrich Zdeněk | Šiška Zdeněk | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Míček Miroslav | x | 6:3 | 6:1 | 5:7 | 19:11 | 4 | 2. |
Beinhofner René | 3:6 | x | 6:1 | 1:4 | 10:11 | 2 | 3. |
Fridrich Zdeněk | 1:6 | 1:6 | x | 2:6 | 4:18 | 0 | 4. |
Šiška Zdeněk | 7:5 | 4:1 | 6:2 | x | 17:8 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 8 | Tomeček Josef | Machalík Marek | Gallas Zdeněk | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Tomeček Josef | x | 9:1 | 9:0 | 18:1 | 4 | 1. |
Machalík Marek | 1:9 | x | 9:4 | 10:13 | 2 | 2. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 0:9 | 4:9 | x | 4:18 | 0 | 3. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS