TEKUZA BURČÁK OPEN - 2023-09-16
1. kolo | | Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále |
| | | | | | | | |
Krupička/Koryčánek | | | | | | | | | |
| | Krupička/Koryčánek | | | | | | | |
volný postup | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | Krupička/Koryčánek | | | | | |
Vaclach/Čala | | | | 6:4 | | | | | |
| | Trlifaj/Střelcová | | | | | | | |
Trlifaj/Střelcová | | 6:2 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Krupička/Koryčánek | | | |
Michálek st./Kořínek st. | | | | | | 6:4 | | | |
| | Michálek st./Kořínek st. | | | | | | | |
voný postup | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | Havlíček/Mik | | | | | |
volný postup | | | | 6:1 | | | | | |
| | Havlíček/Mik | | | | | | | |
Havlíček/Mik | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Omachlík/Reichstädter | |
Joch/Gajzur | | | | | | | | 6:1 | |
| | Joch/Gajzur | | | | | | | |
volný postup | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | Joch/Gajzur | | | | | |
volný postup | | | | 6:3 | | | | | |
| | Paták/Chovanec | | | | | | | |
Paták/Chovanec | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Omachlík/Reichstädter | | | |
Kořínek/Hans | | | | | | 6:4 | | | |
| | Jančík/Jančík | | | | | | | |
Jančík/Jančík | | 6:1 | | | | | | | |
| | | | Omachlík/Reichstädter | | | | | |
volný postup | | | | 6:1 | | | | | |
| | Omachlík/Reichstädter | | | | | | | |
Omachlík/Reichstädter | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Vítěz: | | Omachlík/Reichstädter | |
Jeřábek/Černý | | | | | | | | 6:4 | |
| | Jeřábek/Černý | | | | | | | |
volný postup | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | Jeřábek/Černý | | | | | |
volný postup | | | | 6:1 | | | | | |
| | Omelka/Omelka | | | | | | | |
Omelka/Omelka | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Jeřábek/Černý | | | |
Rebl/Libra | | | | | | 6:4 | | | |
| | Rebl/Libra | | | | | | | |
volný postup | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | Novák/Častulík | | | | | |
volný postup | | | | 6:4 | | | | | |
| | Novák/Častulík | | | | | | | |
Novák/Častulík | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Hráček/Peprníček | |
Burda/Šimoník | | | | | | | | 6:3 | |
| | Burda/Šimoník | | | | | | | |
volný postup | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | Jurek/Nikl | | | | | |
volný postup | | | | 6:4 | | | | | |
| | Jurek/Nikl | | | | | | | |
Jurek/Nikl | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Hráček/Peprníček | | | |
Milar/Holák | | | | | | 6:4 | | | |
| | Milar/Holák | | | | | | | |
volný postup | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | Hráček/Peprníček | | | | | |
volný postup | | | | 6:2 | | | | | |
| | Hráček/Peprníček | | | | | | | |
Hráček/Peprníček | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Jeřábek/Černý | Omachlík/Reichstädter | Hráček/Peprníček | Krupička/Koryčánek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Jeřábek/Černý | x | 6:3 | 4:6 | 5:7 | 15:16 | 2 | 3. |
Omachlík/Reichstädter | 3:6 | x | 2:6 | 7:5 | 12:17 | 2 | 4. |
Hráček/Peprníček | 6:4 | 6:2 | x | 4:6 | 16:12 | 4 | 2. |
Krupička/Koryčánek | 7:5 | 5:7 | 6:4 | x | 18:16 | 4 | 1. |
Skupina 2 | Novák/Častulík | Joch/Gajzur | Havlíček/Mik | Burda/Šimoník | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Novák/Častulík | x | 3:6 | 7:5 | 6:1 | 16:12 | 4 | 2. |
Joch/Gajzur | 6:3 | x | 6:0 | 6:1 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Havlíček/Mik | 5:7 | 0:6 | x | 2:6 | 7:19 | 0 | 4. |
Burda/Šimoník | 1:6 | 1:6 | 6:2 | x | 8:14 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 3 | Jurek/Nikl | Rebl/Libra | Kořínek/Hans | Michálek st./Kořínek st. | Paták/Chovanec | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Jurek/Nikl | x | 6:1 | 6:4 | 2:6 | 6:3 | 20:14 | 6 | 2. |
Rebl/Libra | 1:6 | x | 6:0 | 4:6 | 6:3 | 17:15 | 4 | 3. |
Kořínek/Hans | 4:6 | 0:6 | x | 1:6 | 1:6 | 6:24 | 0 | 5. |
Michálek st./Kořínek st. | 6:2 | 6:4 | 6:1 | x | 6:4 | 24:11 | 8 | 1. |
Paták/Chovanec | 3:6 | 3:6 | 6:1 | 4:6 | x | 16:19 | 2 | 4. |
Skupina 4 | Milar/Holák | Jančík/Jančík | Omelka/Omelka | Trlifaj/Střelcová | Vaclach/Čala | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Milar/Holák | x | 2:6 | 3:6 | 6:3 | 6:2 | 17:17 | 4 | 3. |
Jančík/Jančík | 6:2 | x | 6:2 | 6:5 | 6:0 | 24:9 | 8 | 1. |
Omelka/Omelka | 6:3 | 2:6 | x | 6:4 | 6:1 | 20:14 | 6 | 2. |
Trlifaj/Střelcová | 3:6 | 5:6 | 4:6 | x | 6:5 | 18:23 | 2 | 4. |
Vaclach/Čala | 2:6 | 0:6 | 1:6 | 5:6 | x | 8:24 | 0 | 5. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA NIGHT