JANÁČEK OPEN-MEDIUM - 2008-05-24
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Krejčířík R. | | | | | | | | |
| | Řezníček J. | | | | | | |
Řezníček J. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Řezníček J. | | | | |
Nestroj K. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Buják L. | | | | | | |
Buják L. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Tuhý M. | | |
Tománek M. | | | | | | w.o. | | |
| | Tománek M. | | | | | | |
Smělík M. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Tuhý M. | | | | |
Silný M. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Tuhý M. | | | | | | |
Tuhý M. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Tuhý M. |
Jurčík D. | | | | | | | | w.o. |
| | Koukal P. | | | | | | |
Koukal P. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Slezák M. | | | | |
Slezák M. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Slezák M. | | | | | | |
Kosek N. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Krejčiřík M. | | |
Koukal M. | | | | | | 7:6 | | |
| | Krejřiřík M. | | | | | | |
Krejčiřík M. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | Krejčířík M. | | | | |
Unčovský M. | | | | 6:2 | | | | |
| | Polýnek M. | | | | | | |
Polýnek M. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Slezák Michal | Řezníček Jaroslav | Tomanec František | Vávra Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Slezák Michal | x | 6:1 | 6:1 | 6:0 | 18.2 | 6 | 1. |
Řezníček Jaroslav | 1:6 | x | 6:2 | 6:0 | 13:8 | 4 | 2. |
Tomanec František | 1:6 | 2:6 | x | 6:1 | 9:13 | 2 | 3. |
Vávra Michal | 0:6 | 0:6 | 1:6 | x | 1:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 2 | Kosek Norbert | Krejčiřík Radek | Trubačík Milan | Horák David | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Kosek Norbert | x | 6:2 | 6:3 | 6: | 18:6 | 6 | 1. |
Krejčiřík Radek | 2:6 | x | 6:3 | 6:3 | 14:12 | 4 | 2. |
Trubačík Milan | 3:6 | 3:6 | x | 6:3 | 12:15 | 2 | 3. |
Horák David | :6 | 3:6 | 3:6 | x | 7:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 3 | Smělík Milan | Klůs Jaroslav | Pěrka Michal | Grebeníček Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Smělík Milan | x | 6:2 | 6:0 | 6:1 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Klůs Jaroslav | 2:6 | x | 6:1 | 6:4 | 14:11 | 4 | 2. |
Pěrka Michal | 0:6 | 1:6 | x | 6:2 | 7:14 | 2 | 3. |
Grebeníček Michal | 1:6 | 4:6 | 2:6 | x | 7:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 4 | Geitler Pavel | Měšťánek Erik | Tománek Michal | Zelinka Adam | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Geitler Pavel | x | 3:6 | 1:6 | 6:2 | 10:14 | 2 | 3. |
Měšťánek Erik | 6:3 | x | 2:6 | 6:4 | 14:13 | 4 | 2. |
Tománek Michal | 6:1 | 6:2 | x | 6:2 | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Zelinka Adam | 2:6 | 4:6 | 2:6 | x | 8:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 5 | Buják Libor | Bui Viktor | Masařík Josef | Mišťúrik David | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Buják Libor | x | 6:0 | 6:2 | 6:0 | 18:2 | 6 | 1. |
Bui Viktor | 0:6 | x | 1:6 | 0:6 | 1:18 | 0 | 4. |
Masařík Josef | 2:6 | 6:1 | x | 2:6 | 10:13 | 2 | 3. |
Mišťúrik David | 0:6 | 6:0 | 6:2 | x | 12:8 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 6 | Tuhý Martin | Hovůrka Tomáš | Nguyen Karel | Koukal Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Tuhý Martin | x | 6:0 | 6:0 | 4:6 | 16:6 | 4 | 2. |
Hovůrka Tomáš | 0:6 | x | 6:0 | 0:6 | 6:12 | 2 | 3. |
Nguyen Karel | 0:6 | 0:6 | x | 1:6 | 1:18 | 0 | 4. |
Koukal Michal | 6:4 | 6:0 | 6:1 | x | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 7 | Nestroj Karel | Koukal Petr | Hanáček Zdeněk | Crla Bohumil | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Nestroj Karel | x | 6:1 | 6:0 | 6:1 | 18:2 | 6 | 1. |
Koukal Petr | 1:6 | x | 6:0 | 6:2 | 13:8 | 4 | 2. |
Hanáček Zdeněk | 0:6 | 0:6 | x | 3:6 | 3:18 | 0 | 4. |
Crla Bohumil | 1:6 | 2:6 | 6:3 | x | 9:15 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 8 | Rachůnek Martin | Nejezchleba Zdeněk | Jurčík Dušan | Snopek Radek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Rachůnek Martin | x | 6:2 | 0:6 | 5:7 | 11:15 | 2 | 3. |
Nejezchleba Zdeněk | 2:6 | x | 1:6 | 4:6 | 7:18 | 0 | 4. |
Jurčík Dušan | 6:0 | 6:1 | x | 6:0 | 18:1 | 6 | 1. |
Snopek Radek | 7:5 | 6:4 | 0:6 | x | 13:15 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 9 | Šašinka Petr | Polýnek Michal | Unčovský Michal | Dostál Igor | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Šašinka Petr | x | 6:3 | 1:6 | 4:6 | 11:15 | 2 | 3. |
Polýnek Michal | 3:6 | x | 6:7 | 6:0 | 15:13 | 2 | 2. |
Unčovský Michal | 6:1 | 7:6 | x | 6:1 | 19:8 | 6 | 1. |
Dostál Igor | 6:4 | 0:6 | 1:6 | x | 7:16 | 2 | 4. |
Skupina 10 | Krejčiřík Marek | Měšťánek David | Kročil Roman | Petek Martin | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Krejčiřík Marek | x | 6:1 | 6:2 | 6:0 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Měšťánek David | 1:6 | x | 1:6 | 4:6 | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Kročil Roman | 2:6 | 6:1 | x | 6:3 | 14:10 | 4 | 2. |
Petek Martin | 0:6 | 6:4 | 3:6 | x | 9:16 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 11 | Hodulík Radim | Silný Michal | Kročil Martin | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Hodulík Radim | x | 2:9 | 9:8 | 11:17 | 2 | 2. |
Silný Michal | 9:2 | x | 9:2 | 18:4 | 4 | 1. |
Kročil Martin | 8:9 | 2:9 | x | 10:18 | 0 | 3. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS