TCV OPEN-MEDIUM - 2008-06-21
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Tuhý M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Tuhý M. | | | | | | |
Masařík J. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Tuhý M. | | | | |
Polýnek M. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Polýnek M. | | | | | | |
Kosek N. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Tuhý M. | | |
Kallus P. | | | | | | 7:6 | | |
| | Kallus P. | | | | | | |
Horehleď J. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Kallus P. | | | | |
Řezníček J. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Řezníček J. | | | | | | |
Janča M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Zimčík F. |
Novotný D. | | | | | | | | w.o. |
| | Tománek M. | | | | | | |
Tománek M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Slezák M. | | | | |
Slezák M. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Slezák M. | | | | | | |
Buják L. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Zimčík F. | | |
Jašek J. | | | | | | 6:3 | | |
| | Jašek J. | | | | | | |
Jurčík D. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | Zimčík F. | | | | |
Zimčík F. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Zimčík F. | | | | | | |
Trubačík L. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Tuhý Martin | Geitler Pavel | Hanáček Zdeněk | Krejčířík Radek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Tuhý Martin | x | 6:0 | 6:1 | 6:2 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Geitler Pavel | 0:6 | x | 3:6 | 2:6 | 5:18 | 0 | 4. |
Hanáček Zdeněk | 1:6 | 6:3 | x | 0:6 | 7:15 | 2 | 3. |
Krejčířík Radek | 2:6 | 6:2 | 6:0 | x | 14:8 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 2 | Krejčiřík Marek | Trubačík Lukáš | Trubačík Milan | Mišťúrik David | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Krejčiřík Marek | x | 2:6 | 6:1 | 7:5 | 15:12 | 4 | 3. |
Trubačík Lukáš | 6:2 | x | 6:3 | 5:7 | 17:12 | 4 | 1. |
Trubačík Milan | 1:6 | 3:6 | x | 4:6 | 8:18 | 0 | 4. |
Mišťúrik David | 5:7 | 7:5 | 6:4 | x | 18:16 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 3 | Slezák Michal | Petek Martin | Silný Michal | Novotný David | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Slezák Michal | x | 6:0 | 6:3 | 5:7 | 17:10 | 4 | 2. |
Petek Martin | 0:6 | x | 0:6 | 1:6 | 1:18 | 0 | 4. |
Silný Michal | 3:6 | 6:0 | x | 3:6 | 12:12 | 2 | 3. |
Novotný David | 7:5 | 6:1 | 6:3 | x | 19:9 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 4 | Řezníček Jaroslav | Rachůnek Martin | Kročil Martin | Janča Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Řezníček Jaroslav | x | 6:3 | 6:2 | 4:6 | 16:11 | 4 | 2. |
Rachůnek Martin | 3:6 | x | 6:2 | 3:6 | 12:14 | 2 | 3. |
Kročil Martin | 2:6 | 2:6 | x | 6:7 | 10:19 | 0 | 4. |
Janča Michal | 6:4 | 6:3 | 7:6 | x | 19:13 | 6 | 1. |
Skupina 5 | Buják Libor | Němec Tomáš | Měšťánek Erik | Snopek Radek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Buják Libor | x | 6:0 | 6:2 | 6:2 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Němec Tomáš | 0:6 | x | 2:6 | 5:7 | 7:19 | 0 | 4. |
Měšťánek Erik | 2:6 | 6:2 | x | 6:7 | 14:15 | 2 | 3. |
Snopek Radek | 2:6 | 7:5 | 7:6 | x | 16:17 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 6 | Tománek Michal | Tomanec František | Kallus Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Tománek Michal | x | 9:3 | 5:9 | 14:12 | 2 | 2. |
Tomanec František | 3:9 | x | 1:9 | 4:18 | 0 | 3. |
Kallus Petr | 9:5 | 9:1 | x | 18:6 | 4 | 1. |
Skupina 7 | Koukal Petr | Jašek Jan | Zimčík Filip | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Koukal Petr | x | 2:9 | 7:9 | 9:18 | 0 | 3. |
Jašek Jan | 9:2 | x | 9:7 | 11:9 | 4 | 1. |
Zimčík Filip | 9:7 | 7:9 | x | 16:16 | 2 | 2. |
Skupina 8 | Kosek Norbert | Berta Pavol | Masařík Josef | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Kosek Norbert | x | 9:6 | 9:1 | 18:7 | 4 | 1. |
Berta Pavol | 6:9 | x | 5:9 | 11:18 | 0 | 3. |
Masařík Josef | 1:9 | 9:5 | x | 10:14 | 2 | 2. |
Skupina 9 | Smělík Milan | Horehleď Jaroslav | Sukup Pavel | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Smělík Milan | x | 5:9 | 9:2 | 14:11 | 2 | 2. |
Horehleď Jaroslav | 9:5 | x | 9:1 | 18:6 | 4 | 1. |
Sukup Pavel | 2:9 | 1:9 | x | 3:18 | 0 | 3. |
Skupina 10 | Jurčík Dušan | Kročil Roman | Šudoma Ondřej | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Jurčík Dušan | x | 9:3 | 9:1 | 18:4 | 4 | 1. |
Kročil Roman | 3:9 | x | 9:3 | 12:12 | 2 | 2. |
Šudoma Ondřej | 1:9 | 3:9 | x | 4:18 | 0 | 3. |
Skupina 11 | Polýnek Michal | Kotlava Drahomír | Šašinka Petr | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Polýnek Michal | x | 9:1 | 9:3 | 18:4 | 4 | 1. |
Kotlava Drahomír | 1:9 | x | 2:9 | 3:18 | 0 | 3. |
Šašinka Petr | 3:9 | 9:2 | x | 12:11 | 2 | 2. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS