TCV OPEN-HARD - 2008-06-28
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Černý M. | | | | | | | | |
| | Černý M. | | | | | | |
Peringer M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Argiriu J. | | | | |
Argiriu J. | | | | 7:5 | | | | |
| | Argiriu J. | | | | | | |
Kostelecký M. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Argiriu J. | | |
Otépková L. | | | | | | w.o. | | |
| | Otépková L. | | | | | | |
Tuhý M. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | Vaculík A. | | | | |
Raštica P. | | | | 6:1 | | | | |
| | Vaculík A. | | | | | | |
Vaculík A. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Bryška M. |
Korec J. | | | | | | | | 6:0 w.o. |
| | Pražan P. | | | | | | |
Pražan P. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
| | | | Budík P. | | | | |
Forman M. | | | | 7:5 | | | | |
| | Budík P. | | | | | | |
Budík P. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Bryška M. | | |
Unčovský M. | | | | | | 9:3 | | |
| | Bryška M. | | | | | | |
Bryška M. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Bryška M. | | | | |
Novák D. | | | | 6:0 | | | | |
| | Dleštík B. | | | | | | |
Dleštík B. | | 7:5 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Černý Miloš | Janča Michal | Unčovský Michal | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Černý Miloš | x | 9:3 | 9:5 | 18:8 | 4 | 1. |
Janča Michal | 3:9 | x | 2:9 | 5:18 | 0 | 3. |
Unčovský Michal | 5:9 | 9:2 | x | 14:11 | 2 | 2. |
Skupina 2 | Dleštík Břetislav | Kostelecký Martin | Novák Dalibor | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Dleštík Břetislav | x | 9:2 | 9:6 | 18:8 | 4 | 1. |
Kostelecký Martin | 2:9 | x | 9:8 | 11:17 | 2 | 2. |
Novák Dalibor | 6:9 | 8:9 | x | 14:18 | 0 | 3. |
Skupina 3 | Argiriu Jiří | Peringer Martin | Korec Jan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Argiriu Jiří | x | 9:6 | 8:9 | 17:15 | 2 | 2. |
Peringer Martin | 6:9 | x | 6:9 | 12:18 | 0 | 3. |
Korec Jan | 9:8 | 9:6 | x | 18:14 | 4 | 1. |
Skupina 4 | Vaculík Aleš | Pražan Petr | Bryška Marcel | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Vaculík Aleš | x | 9:6 | 9:4 | 18:10 | 4 | 1. |
Pražan Petr | 6:9 | x | 2:9 | 8:18 | 0 | 3. |
Bryška Marcel | 4:9 | 9:2 | x | 13:11 | 2 | 2. |
Skupina 5 | Hráček Darek | Otépková Lenka | Forman Martin | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Hráček Darek | x | 8:9 | 8:9 | 16:18 | 0 | 3. |
Otépková Lenka | 9:8 | x | 9:7 | 18:15 | 4 | 1. |
Forman Martin | 9:8 | 7:9 | x | 16:17 | 2 | 2. |
Skupina 6 | Budík Pavel | Weglarz Leszek | Raštica Petr | Tuhý Martin | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Budík Pavel | x | 6:0 | 7:6 | 7:6 | 20:12 | 6 | 1. |
Weglarz Leszek | 0:6 | x | 0:6 | 1:6 | 1:18 | 0 | 4. |
Raštica Petr | 6:7 | 6:0 | x | 3:6 | 15:13 | 2 | 3. |
Tuhý Martin | 6:7 | 6:1 | 6:3 | x | 18:11 | 4 | 2. |
ZPĚT NA TEKUZA MASTERS