TEKUZA HOPE NIGHT - čtyřhra mužů - 2008-07-12
Osmifinále | Čtvrtfinále | Semifinále | Finále | Vítěz | ||||
Gureň-Konečný | ||||||||
Gureň-Konečný | ||||||||
Trubačík L.-Klůs | 6:0 | |||||||
Gureň-Konečný | ||||||||
Hodulík-Pěrka | 4:2,4:3 | |||||||
Jašek-Hráček Z. | ||||||||
Jašek-Hráček Z. | 6:3 | |||||||
Gureň-Konečný | ||||||||
Bočková K.-Kropáč | los | |||||||
Janík-Sklenář | ||||||||
Janík-Sklenář | 6:3 | |||||||
Janík-Sklenář | ||||||||
Otépková-Tománek | 3:4,4:0,10:8 | |||||||
Balaštík-Chmelař | ||||||||
Balaštík-Chmelař | 6:4 | |||||||
Gureň-Konečný | ||||||||
Pindur-Oplatek | los | |||||||
Pindur-Oplatek | ||||||||
Tuhý-Unčovský | 6:4 | |||||||
Kostelecký-Synek | ||||||||
Kostelecký-Synek | los | |||||||
Kostelecký-Synek | ||||||||
Novák-Rynda | 6:2 | |||||||
Kostelecký-Synek | ||||||||
Mrňka-Soustružník | los | |||||||
Mrňka-Soustružník | ||||||||
Trubačík Mil.-Trubačík V. | 6:1 | |||||||
Trubačík Mich.-Bryška | ||||||||
Jurčík-Polýnek | 4:0,4:2 | |||||||
Trubačík Mich.-Bryška | ||||||||
Trubačík Mich.-Byška | 6:0 |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Horehleď J.-Mazáč | Kostelecký-Synek | Gureň-Konečný | Tuhý-Unčovský | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Horehleď J.-Mazáč | x | 4:6 | 2:6 | 3:6 | 9:18 | 0 | 4. |
Kostelecký-Synek | 6:4 | x | 1:6 | 7:5 | 14:15 | 4 | 2. |
Gureň-Konečný | 6:2 | 6:1 | x | 6:2 | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Tuhý-Unčovský | 6:3 | 5:7 | 2:6 | x | 13:16 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 2 | Otépková-Tománek | Trubačík Mich.-Bryška | Janík-Sklenář | Rojar-Břečka | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Otépková-Tománek | x | 1:6 | 4:6 | 6:1 | 11:13 | 2 | 3. |
Trubačík Mich.-Bryška | 6:1 | x | 6:2 | 6:0 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Janík-Sklenář | 6:4 | 2:6 | x | 6:2 | 14:12 | 4 | 2. |
Rojar-Břečka | 1:6 | 0:6 | 2:6 | x | 3:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 3 | Snopek-Nguyen | Pindur-Oplatek | Petek-Nejezchleba | Hodulík-Pěrka | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Snopek-Nguyen | x | 0:6 | 6:4 | 4:6 | 10:16 | 2 | 3. |
Pindur-Oplatek | 6:0 | x | 6:0 | 6:0 | 18:0 | 6 | 1. |
Petek-Nejezchleba | 4:6 | 0:6 | x | 3:6 | 7:18 | 0 | 4. |
Hodulík-Pěrka | 6:4 | 0:6 | 6:3 | x | 12:13 | 4 | 2. |
Skupina 4 | Balaštík-Chmelař | Trubačík L.-Klůs | Trubačík Mil.-Trubačík V. | Kročil-Blažek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Balaštík-Chmelař | x | 6:0 | 6:1 | 6:2 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Trubačík L.-Klůs | 0:6 | x | 0:6 | 6:3 | 6:15 | 2 | 3. |
Trubačík Mil.-Trubačík V. | 1:6 | 6:0 | x | 6:1 | 13:7 | 4 | 2. |
Kročil-Blažek | 2:6 | 3:6 | 1:6 | x | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 5 | Jašek-Hráček Z. | Novák-Rynda | Bui-Měšťánek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Jašek-Hráček Z. | x | 2:8 | 8:0 | 10:8 | 2 | 2. |
Novák-Rynda | 8:2 | x | 8:0 | 16:2 | 4 | 1. |
Bui-Měšťánek | 0:8 | 0:8 | x | 0:16 | 0 | 3. |
Skupina 6 | Mrňka-Soustružník | Jurčík-Polýnek | Bočková K.-Kropáč | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Mrňka-Soustružník | x | 8:3 | 4:8 | 12:11 | 2 | 2. |
Jurčík-Polýnek | 3:8 | x | 8:7 | 11:15 | 2 | 3. |
Bočková K.-Kropáč | 8:4 | 7:8 | x | 15:12 | 2 | 1. |